TeamWinsLossesTiesPointsGFGA
Hide details for Novice House LeagueNovice House League
Hide details for Pool APool A
Oakville Hornets Purple30061611
Toronto Leaside Black3006161
Toronto Leaside Purple3006100
Barrie Sharks Blue0300312
Barrie Sharks Gold0300718
Barrie Sharks Red0300212
Hide details for Pool BPool B
Toronto Leaside Grey3006134
Toronto Leaside Teal2015147
North Simcoe Capitals Blue11131210
Oakville Hornets Blue1202611
Oakville Hornets Maroon120278
Barrie Sharks White0300214
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Novice House League Playoff Results
Hide details for Atom AAtom A
Hide details for Pool APool A
London Devilettes201571
Mississauga Chiefs201531
North Simcoe Capitals111334
Belleville Bearcats120233
Whitby Wolves012212
Barrie Sharks021106
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Atom A Playoff Results
Hide details for Atom BAtom B
Hide details for Pool APool A
Oakville Hornets200491
Barrie Sharks101362
Orillia Hawks1013116
Ottawa Valley Thunder110267
Hamilton Hawks011138
Peterborough Ice Kats011158
Leaside Wildcats0200210
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Atom B Playoff Results
Hide details for Atom BBAtom BB
Hide details for Pool APool A
Chatham Outlaws4008111
North Halton Twisters3106113
Grand River Mustangs121368
Woolwich Wild121376
Sudbury Lady Wolves0400017
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Atom BB Playoff Results
Hide details for Atom House LeagueAtom House League
Hide details for Pool APool A
Oakville Purple Panthers300690
Toronto Leaside White3006135
Oakville Hornets Blue2015103
Barrie Sharks Teal021127
Barrie Sharks Black030038
Barrie Sharks Red0300317
Hide details for Pool BPool B
Toronto Leaside Red3006111
Toronto Leaside Green201552
Toronto Leaside Gold102476
Orillia Hawks Black012223
Oakville Yellow Hornets0211511
Barrie Sharks White030029
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Atom House League Playoff Results
Hide details for Peewee APeewee A
Hide details for Pool APool A
Burlington Barracudas3006112
Oakville Hornets111323
North York Storm012238
Barrie Sharks021125
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Peewee A Playoff Results
Hide details for Peewee BPeewee B
Hide details for Pool APool A
North Bay Ice Boltz300660
Ottawa Valley Thunder201541
Woolwich Wild201581
Clearview Icecats012213
Georgina Golden Hawks0300110
North Halton Twisters030005
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Peewee B Playoff Results
Hide details for Peewee BBPeewee BB
Hide details for Pool APool A
Brantford Ice Cats201553
Ottawa Valley Thunder2015102
Barrie Sharks120257
Clearview Icecats012223
Grand River Mustangs012203
North Simcoe Capitals012215
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Peewee BB Playoff Results
Hide details for Peewee House LeaguePeewee House League
Hide details for Pool APool A
Barrie Sharks Green201573
Oakville Red Devils201572
Flamborough Falcons2104105
Barrie Sharks Gold120234
Barrie Sharks Blue0211312
Toronto Leaside White021126
Hide details for Pool BPool B
Sudbury Wolverines3006120
Barrie Sharks White210477
Grand River Mustangs111387
Orillia Hawks111343
Toronto Leaside Maroon120265
North Simcoe Capitals0300116
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Peewee House League Playoff Results
Hide details for Bantam ABantam A
Hide details for Pool APool A
Barrie Sharks201560
Ottawa Valley Thunder201571
Caledon Coyotes111332
Woolwich Wild111332
Hamilton Hawks1202511
Clearview Icecats0300513
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Bantam A Playoff Results
Hide details for Bantam BBantam B
Hide details for Pool APool A
Barrie Sharks201591
Sault Ste. Marie Wildcats201552
Cambridge Road Runners210494
Grand River Mustangs120248
Orangeville Tigers120255
Brantford Ice Cats0300113
Hide details for Pool BPool B
Ingersoll Ice300692
Timmins Falcons210451
Whitby Wolves2104103
Ayr Rockets111356
South Huron Sabres021117
Georgina Golden Hawks0300011
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Bantam B Playoff Results
Hide details for Bantam BBBantam BB
Hide details for Pool APool A
Grand River Mustangs400880
Barrie Sharks310694
Guelph Gryphons121335
Scarborough Sharks121327
Peterborough Ice Kats040039
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Bantam BB Playoff Results
Hide details for Bantam House LeagueBantam House League
Hide details for Pool APool A
Barrie Sharks Blue201583
Toronto Leaside Red2104105
Wilmot Wolverines111335
North Simcoe Capitals0300311
Hide details for Pool BPool B
Flamborough Falcons3006111
Barrie Sharks Gold210491
Toronto Leaside Black120269
Orillia Hawks0300015
Hide details for Pool CPool C
Oakville White Lightning3006101
Barrie Sharks Red111364
Twin Centre Hericanes120227
Toronto Leaside Powder0211410
Hide details for Pool DPool D
Barrie Sharks White3006113
Toronto Leaside Grey21041110
Barrie Sharks Navy0211411
Sudbury Hawks021146
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Bantam House League Playoff Results
Hide details for Midget AMidget A
Hide details for Pool APool A
Barrie Sharks300661
Brantford Ice Cats120256
Orangeville Tigers120268
Vaughan Flames120235
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Midget A Playoff Results
Hide details for Midget BMidget B
Hide details for Pool APool A
Blyth Brussels Crusaders201582
North Bay Ice Bolts201573
Brantford Ice Cats210466
Woolwich Wild210474
Orillia Hawks030019
Wilmot Wolverines030049
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Midget B Playoff Results
Hide details for Midget BBMidget BB
Hide details for Pool APool A
North Bay Ice Boltz300672
Ottawa Valley Thunder210474
Ennismore Eagles120258
Barrie Sharks030038
Hide details for Pool BPool B
Woolwich Wild3006164
Clearview Icecats210479
Temiskaming Puckhounds120279
Sudbury Lady Wolves0300412
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Midget BB Playoff Results
Hide details for Midget House LeagueMidget House League
Hide details for Pool APool A
Sudbury Storm300682
Barrie Sharks Navy111384
Barrie Sharks Orange111342
Barrie Sharks Blue0300012
Hide details for Pool BPool B
Barrie Sharks Green3006103
Barrie Sharks White2104112
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red12021214
Toronto Leaside Navy0300620
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Midget House League Playoff Results
Hide details for Senior BSenior B
Hide details for Pool APool A
Barrie Sharks B201542
Barrie Sharks Int201582
Barrie Sharks C210454
Gloucester Lady Stars120225
Markdale Shooting Stars012256
Huntsville Honeys030016
Hide details for Playoff ResultsPlayoff Results
Senior B Playoff Results